Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Comfort Cove, Nf

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Comfort Cove, Nf. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Comfort Cove, Nf with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2556,372
BustAfghanistan 10,4806,512
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3066,404
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0926,271
FarahAfghanistan 10,3176,411
GardizAfghanistan 10,4246,478
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4086,467
HeratAfghanistan 10,1296,294
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,2656,379
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3746,447
KabulAfghanistan 10,3256,416
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5366,547
KhostAfghanistan 10,4736,508
KunduzAfghanistan 10,0946,272
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0416,239
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,0396,238
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2396,362
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0816,264
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9966,212
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4216,476
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4446,490
ShkoderAlbania 7,3204,549
TiranaAlbania 7,3944,595
VloreAlbania 7,4454,626
AdrarAlgeria 7,1054,415
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,6894,156
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6884,156
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9864,341
BatnaAlgeria 6,9664,329
BecharAlgeria 6,6864,155
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8114,232
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7944,222
BiskraAlgeria 6,9974,348
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5764,708
ChlefAlgeria 6,5944,098
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9474,317
DjanetAlgeria 8,0735,016
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8374,248
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1174,423
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1664,453
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0444,377
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2624,513
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7834,837
In SalahAlgeria 7,3464,565
MilianaAlgeria 6,6494,132
OranAlgeria 6,5034,041
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4604,636
SkikdaAlgeria 6,9214,301
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9034,911
TebessaAlgeria 7,1124,419
TimimounAlgeria 7,0354,371
TindoufAlgeria 6,5464,068
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1514,444
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1486,927
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2938,261
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1693,834
HuamboAngola 11,5937,204
LuandaAngola 11,0836,887
LuenaAngola 11,8167,343
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5257,162
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,4987,766
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6287,847
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6327,850
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5907,824
ByrdAntarctica 14,4989,009
DavisAntarctica 17,51610,885
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,4737,751
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7579,792
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,5205,916
AzulArgentina 9,7236,042
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8906,146
BarilocheArgentina 10,0256,230
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,5205,916
CeresArgentina 8,9345,552
ChamicalArgentina 8,9045,533
ChepesArgentina 9,0045,595
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,5776,572
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1795,704
CórdobaArgentina 9,0445,620
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0545,626
CorrientesArgentina 8,7475,435
EsquelArgentina 10,2236,352
EzeizaArgentina 9,5445,931
FormosaArgentina 8,6275,361
General PicoArgentina 9,5315,922
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,3475,808
JuninArgentina 9,4625,880
La PlataArgentina 9,5755,950
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0124,979
La RiojaArgentina 8,7875,461
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3675,821
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0276,852
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4055,223
Malarg EArgentina 9,4205,854
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0636,253
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9016,152
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2365,739
MendozaArgentina 9,1415,680
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1375,678
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0785,641
NeuquenArgentina 9,8186,101
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5605,941
OranArgentina 8,1535,066
ParanaArgentina 9,1725,700
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0285,610
PehuajoArgentina 9,5845,956
PergaminoArgentina 9,3985,840
PigeArgentina 9,7636,067
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0895,648
PosadasArgentina 8,8145,477
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6345,365
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1205,667
Punta IndioArgentina 9,6335,986
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0835,645
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9105,537
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2405,742
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1986,959
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2945,154
RosarioArgentina 9,2885,772
SaltaArgentina 8,3155,167
San AntonioArgentina 10,0626,253
San LuisArgentina 9,2205,730
San RafaelArgentina 9,3345,800
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6165,975
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6565,379
SarmientoArgentina 10,5356,547
TrelewArgentina 10,3246,415
TucumanArgentina 8,5375,305
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5587,182
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0975,653
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9005,531
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2875,771
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8065,472
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0285,610
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,42710,208
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83211,081
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8829,869
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9519,912
AmberleyAustralia 14,8729,242
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5429,658
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8249,212
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0009,942
CairnsAustralia 14,5039,012
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6699,737
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07310,609
CedunaAustralia 16,57010,297
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2489,475
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1809,433
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6559,728
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4178,959
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0389,345
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67510,362
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2399,469
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0179,332
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9569,915
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5079,636
East SaleAustralia 15,9979,941
Esperance (po)Australia 17,48910,868
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48810,867
EssendonAustralia 16,13810,028
ForrestAustralia 16,84610,468
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7599,793
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42410,828
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,34010,154
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7499,786
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,23110,086
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,24710,096
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9439,286
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25610,723
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,18710,059
LavertonAustralia 16,15610,039
LearmonthAustralia 16,78410,430
LongreachAustralia 15,1529,416
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1519,415
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6879,127
Low HeadAustralia 16,19110,061
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6169,083
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9219,894
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44110,216
MeekatharraAustralia 17,02910,582
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,13910,029
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,13710,028
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,11910,017
Mount GambierAustralia 16,44210,217
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2489,475
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8578,611
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8819,247
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5479,661
NuriootpaAustralia 16,36010,166
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68510,368
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,09310,000
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66210,975
Port HedlandAustralia 16,40810,196
RichmondAustralia 15,4399,594
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7079,139
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4339,590
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4259,585
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4989,631
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4979,630
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1778,810
TibooburraAustralia 15,7819,807
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6349,094
WaggaAustralia 15,7879,810
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9689,923
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3069,512
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1638,801
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94210,528
WoomeraAustralia 16,28010,116
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4589,606
GrazAustria 6,7134,171
InnsbruckAustria 6,4554,011
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6734,146
LinzAustria 6,5514,071
SalzburgAustria 6,5144,048
ViennaAustria 6,6734,147
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5374,062
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9295,549
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,1705,698
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8465,497
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9105,537
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8455,496
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0133,115
LerwickUk 5,0123,115
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,8845,521
QubaAzerbaijan 8,8765,515
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8315,488
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,0655,633
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9515,562
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,8875,522
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9295,549
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,0995,654
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8875,523
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,7665,447
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3052,675
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5692,839
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0672,527
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6361,638
MuharraqBahrain 10,4276,479
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1027,520
DhakaBangladesh 11,9497,425
CharnocksBarbados 4,4322,754
BrestBelarus 6,7754,210
GomelBelarus 7,1024,414
GrodnoBelarus 6,6814,151
MinskBelarus 6,8264,242
MogilevBelarus 6,9374,311
VitebskBelarus 6,8414,251
BrusselsBelgium 5,8123,612
D’UccleBelgium 5,8123,612
OstendeBelgium 5,7023,543
Belize CityBelize 3,5062,179
BeninBenin 9,0215,606
BohiconBenin 8,9305,549
CotonouBenin 9,0215,606
KandiBenin 8,6665,385
NatitingouBenin 8,6195,356
ParakouBenin 8,7905,462
SaveBenin 8,8885,523
BermudaBermuda 2,2781,416
La PazBolivia 7,3534,569
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5954,719
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1194,424
FrancistownBotswana 13,1328,161
MaunBotswana 12,7357,914
TshaneBotswana 12,9388,040
AimoresBrazil 8,5575,318
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9684,951
AltamiraBrazil 6,4113,984
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6384,125
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7715,450
ApodiBrazil 7,3634,576
AracajuBrazil 7,9134,917
AracuaiBrazil 8,2495,126
AragarcasBrazil 7,7264,801
AraxaBrazil 8,3115,164
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6694,766
BageBrazil 9,2895,772
BambuiBrazil 8,3945,216
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6155,353
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4434,625
BarcelosBrazil 5,7893,597
BarraBrazil 7,6194,735
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9604,325
BarreirasBrazil 7,6404,748
BelémBrazil 6,4003,977
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4745,266
BelterraBrazil 6,2393,877
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3754,583
Bom JesusBrazil 9,1235,669
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8264,863
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8824,898
BrevesBrazil 6,3313,934
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6925,401
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8655,509
CabroboBrazil 7,5594,697
CaceresBrazil 7,5584,696
CaetiteBrazil 7,9424,935
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6204,735
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1215,047
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5755,328
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6905,400
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3554,571
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2805,145
CaparaoBrazil 8,6245,359
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1165,043
CaratingaBrazil 8,5405,307
CaravelasBrazil 8,4695,263
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8934,905
CarolinaBrazil 7,0414,375
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7335,427
CataguasesBrazil 8,6755,391
CatalaoBrazil 8,1285,051
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3925,215
CaxiasBrazil 6,9924,345
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1505,686
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,4974,659
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6695,387
ChapecoBrazil 8,8895,524
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,1874,466
CipoBrazil 7,8524,879
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0534,383
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4055,223
CordeiroBrazil 8,7545,440
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7844,837
CorumbaBrazil 7,8864,901
CoximBrazil 7,9104,916
CrateusBrazil 7,1614,450
CuiabaBrazil 7,5544,694
CuritibaBrazil 8,8255,484
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3195,169
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4214,612
DouradosBrazil 8,3035,160
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7755,453
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2525,749
EspinosaBrazil 8,0244,986
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5034,662
FloraniaBrazil 7,4634,637
FlorestaBrazil 7,6074,727
FlorianoBrazil 7,1974,472
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0755,639
FormosaBrazil 7,8814,898
FortalezaBrazil 7,1374,435
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6615,382
FrancaBrazil 8,3925,215
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7454,813
GoianiaBrazil 7,9204,921
GoiasBrazil 7,8074,852
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4545,253
GrajauBrazil 6,9334,308
GuairaBrazil 8,5175,293
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1654,453
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3565,192
IbiriteBrazil 8,4785,268
IguatuBrazil 7,3514,568
IlheusBrazil 8,1895,089
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8574,261
IndaialBrazil 8,9815,581
IpameriBrazil 8,0715,015
IraiBrazil 8,8765,516
IreceBrazil 7,7044,787
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8994,908
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1623,829
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3703,958
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3125,165
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6925,401
ItapevaBrazil 8,6875,398
ItirucuBrazil 8,0034,973
ItuacuBrazil 7,9824,960
IvinhemaBrazil 8,3415,183
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5645,322
JacobinaBrazil 7,7624,823
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2824,525
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6664,764
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1525,066
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6855,397
LavrasBrazil 8,5615,320
LencoisBrazil 7,8534,880
LinharesBrazil 8,5955,341
LondrinaBrazil 8,5455,310
MacapaBrazil 6,1313,810
MacauBrazil 7,3774,584
MaceioBrazil 7,8664,888
MachadoBrazil 8,5675,324
ManausBrazil 6,1093,796
MarabaBrazil 6,7634,203
MaringaBrazil 8,5225,296
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2083,858
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0394,996
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7484,815
MonteiroBrazil 7,6194,734
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1525,066
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2764,522
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7284,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7725,451
ObidosBrazil 6,1433,817
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7904,841
ParacatuBrazil 8,0735,017
ParanaBrazil 7,5554,695
ParanaguaBrazil 8,8635,507
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1615,071
ParintinsBrazil 6,1713,835
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8984,287
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0155,602
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2295,114
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4284,616
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7044,787
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2005,095
PeixeBrazil 7,4744,645
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5844,713
PicosBrazil 7,3054,539
PiraiBrazil 8,7495,437
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8474,876
PompeuBrazil 8,3565,192
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3085,163
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2593,889
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8475,498
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6004,101
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2385,741
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3364,558
PosseBrazil 7,7774,832
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2384,498
RecifeBrazil 7,7544,819
RemansoBrazil 7,5274,677
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6434,128
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8095,474
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8775,516
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9854,962
SalvadorBrazil 8,0414,997
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1285,672
SantaremBrazil 6,2273,869
SantosBrazil 8,7835,458
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5255,298
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7734,209
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4474,627
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1005,655
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9515,562
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6485,374
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7134,172
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5365,304
São PauloBrazil 8,7275,423
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4835,271
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5354,061
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7064,788
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8834,898
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4135,228
SobralBrazil 7,0354,372
SoureBrazil 6,3233,929
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5494,691
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5415,929
SurubimBrazil 7,6894,778
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6014,723
TarauacaBrazil 6,3933,972
TauaBrazil 7,2564,509
TefeBrazil 5,9963,726
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3735,203
TeresinaBrazil 7,0414,375
TiriosBrazil 5,6963,539
TorresBrazil 9,2165,727
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4384,000
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2555,130
TriunfoBrazil 7,5584,696
TucuruiBrazil 6,5724,084
TuriacuBrazil 6,5774,087
UaupesBrazil 5,5573,453
UbatubaBrazil 8,7845,458
UberabaBrazil 8,2905,152
VassourasBrazil 8,7355,428
VicosaBrazil 8,6045,347
VitoriaBrazil 8,6745,390
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1145,042
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7694,206
BurgasBulgaria 7,7394,809
LomBulgaria 7,3984,597
PlevenBulgaria 7,5074,665
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6164,733
SadovoBulgaria 7,6284,740
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5804,710
SofiaBulgaria 7,4984,660
VarnaBulgaria 7,7074,789
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2395,120
BurundiBurundi 11,7967,330
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3038,267
SiemreapCambodia 13,1108,147
BatouriCameroon 10,0576,250
DoualaCameroon 9,7576,063
GarouaCameroon 9,5795,953
MamfeCameroon 9,5815,954
MarouaCameroon 9,5495,934
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7586,064
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6946,024
YaoundeCameroon 9,9026,153
YokoCameroon 9,8216,103
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9651,842
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9171,812
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6332,258
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9441,208
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8282,379
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 577358
Atikokan, OnCanada 752467
Bagotville, QcCanada 766476
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8951,799
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9591,217
Banff, AbCanada 2,4431,518
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 268166
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8631,158
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2671,409
Bissett, MbCanada 1,061660
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6871,670
Bonavista, NfCanada 433269
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4172,123
Brandon, MbCanada 1,353841
Broadview, SkCanada 1,539956
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,3311,449
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3002,051
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,6511,648
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0991,926
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7071,682
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3381,453
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6241,631
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1431,953
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,3151,438
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3561,464
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,581982
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3042,053
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3372,074
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,4802,162
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,7831,108
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6231,630
Chapais, QcCanada 495307
Charlo, NbCanada 1,115693
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,395867
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,393866
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1431,953
Chatham, NbCanada 1,201746
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,7381,080
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 608378
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,326824
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,402871
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1411,952
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5321,573
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0871,297
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5281,571
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7431,083
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1541,338
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4861,545
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,7261,072
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,364848
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7241,693
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3132,059
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7481,086
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3041,432
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 657408
Dryden, OnCanada 837520
Earlton, OnCanada 180112
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2961,427
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2891,422
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2921,424
Edson, AbCanada 2,4871,545
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2842,040
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8611,157
Estevan, SkCanada 1,574978
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3642,091
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4992,174
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,564972
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2371,390
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1841,357
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8861,794
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2591,404
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8611,778
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3261,446
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5041,556
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,147713
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,160721
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8591,155
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9561,216
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,248775
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0661,906
Golden, BcCanada 2,5401,578
Goose, NfCanada 1,555966
Gore Bay, OnCanada 311193
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6421,642
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,313816
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,455904
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7242,314
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,425886
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,419882
Hamilton, OnCanada 609379
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,557968
Harrow, OnCanada 735457
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5541,587
Hope, BcCanada 2,8941,799
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3882,106
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,123698
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5732,220
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8591,155
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,4792,162
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1731,350
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7901,734
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12276
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12477
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7321,697
Kenora, OnCanada 952592
Kingston, OnCanada 606377
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8582,398
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,362846
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 641399
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7851,109
La Tuque, QcCanada 260161
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Langara, BcCanada 3,5562,210
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 615382
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2711,411
London, OnCanada 615382
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,2881,422
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,607999
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8791,789
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2081,372
Maniwaki, QcCanada 476296
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1161,315
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6252,253
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3192,062
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1201,317
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0611,902
Moncton, NbCanada 1,285799
Mont Joli, QcCanada 968602
Montreal, QuebecCanada 692430
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 673418
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7501,087
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 309192
Morden, MbCanada 1,220758
Muskoka, OnCanada 430267
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,593990
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0721,909
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,426886
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 898558
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2171,999
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9381,204
North Bay, OnCanada 285177
Ottawa (airport)Canada 564350
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 565351
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5561,589
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2571,403
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7591,714
Petawawa, OnCanada 423263
Peterborough, OnCanada 534332
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 707439
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1371,949
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,6501,025
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2672,030
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,231765
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7701,100
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8921,797
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3892,106
Princeton, BcCanada 1,533953
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,9791,851
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 774481
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8911,797
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3201,442
Red Lake, OnCanada 931579
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6831,046
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6871,048
Resolute, NtCanada 2,9791,851
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Roberval, QcCanada 671417
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7161,066
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1271,322
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,229763
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4992,174
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,2481,397
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,180733
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8311,138
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 329204
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,219757
Scott, SkCanada 1,9751,227
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,109689
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,431889
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 812505
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7342,320
Simcoe, OnCanada 836520
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 780485
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3821,480
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6751,041
Summerside, PeCanada 1,337831
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9011,182
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9101,187
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6241,009
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,4201,504
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2662,030
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4622,151
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,491927
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3261,446
Thompson, MbCanada 1,377856
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 585363
Timmins, OnCanada 21
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2031,990
Toronto, OntarioCanada 569354
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 559348
Trenton, OnCanada 576358
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 831517
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,543959
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1271,322
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 272169
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0181,875
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1981,366
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1131,313
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0511,896
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0831,916
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,128701
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 572356
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2452,017
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5882,230
Wiarton, OnCanada 424264
Windsor, OnCanada 709441
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,158720
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6561,029
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,287800
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5461,582
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,533953
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9963,726
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8943,662
SalCape Verde 6,3153,924
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3656,441
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1716,320
AbecheChad 9,7326,048
FayaChad 9,2655,757
MoundouChad 9,8376,113
N’DjamenaChad 9,4645,881
AntofagastaChile 8,0815,022
AricaChile 7,5204,673
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,5476,554
ChicoChile 10,6216,600
ChillanChile 9,5135,911
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,5255,919
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,5185,293
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5006,525
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3425,805
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7654,825
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8735,514
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,7387,294
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7855,459
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9486,182
ParronChile 9,2715,761
Puerto AysenChile 10,4826,513
Puerto MonttChile 10,0406,239
Punta ArenasChile 11,3377,045
QuinteroChile 9,1285,673
SantiagoChile 9,1865,708
SewellChile 9,2545,750
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7496,058
ValdiviaChile 9,8586,126
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8516,122
VallenarChile 8,6935,402
ValparaisoChile 9,1265,671
AltaiChina 9,2605,754
BeijingChina 10,0236,228
ChangchunChina 9,4135,849
ChangduChina 11,1516,929
ChangshaChina 11,3587,058
ChengduChina 11,1866,951
ChongqingChina 11,3007,022
DuianChina 10,5796,574
ErlianChina 9,6796,015
GanzhouChina 11,5807,196
GuangzhouChina 11,8987,394
HaikouChina 12,3057,646
HailarChina 8,9535,563
HamiChina 9,8436,116
HetanChina 10,3096,406
JiuquanChina 10,1946,335
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9876,206
KashiChina 9,9776,200
KunmingChina 11,8247,348
LanzhouChina 10,5876,579
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,2857,013
NanchangChina 11,2647,000
NanjingChina 10,8356,733
NanningChina 12,0427,483
PingbianChina 11,0146,844
QingdaoChina 10,3636,439
QiqiharChina 9,0715,637
RuoqiangChina 10,2216,352
ShanghaiChina 10,8586,747
ShantouChina 11,8147,341
ShenyangChina 9,6826,017
TaiyuanChina 10,3346,422
TaoyuanChina 11,5267,163
TengchongChina 11,8237,347
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6916,022
Xi’AnChina 10,7456,677
XichangChina 11,5067,150
YanjiChina 9,4105,847
YichangChina 11,1126,905
YinchuanChina 10,3106,406
YiningChina 9,5925,960
ZhengzhouChina 10,6366,609
ZhijiangChina 11,4927,141
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3213,306
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2573,267
AraucaColombia 4,7222,934
BarranquillaColombia 4,2342,631
Benito SalasColombia 5,1033,171
BogotáColombia 4,9253,060
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5932,854
El CaranoColombia 4,7852,974
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9933,103
MatecanaColombia 4,8933,041
PeralesColombia 4,9423,071
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,8933,040
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2732,655
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0002,486
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2142,619
VanguardiaColombia 4,9913,102
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9673,708
YariguiesColombia 4,6742,905
MoroniComoros 13,4948,385
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2972,670
LimonCosta Rica 4,2942,668
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3032,674
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3022,673
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8034,227
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1934,470
SibenikCroatia 6,9804,337
SplitCroatia 7,0294,368
ZagrebCroatia 6,8304,244
CamagueyCuba 3,0361,886
CasablancaCuba 2,8251,755
HavanaCuba 2,8451,768
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2032,612
FamagustaCyprus 8,7275,423
LarnacaCyprus 8,7315,425
LimassolCyprus 8,7155,416
NicosiaCyprus 8,6885,399
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6264,117
ChebCzech Republic 6,3223,928
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6654,141
PragueCzech Republic 6,4243,992
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9626,812
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9236,788
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8756,758
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3627,682
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7137,278
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9593,703
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1183,802
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7583,578
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7053,545
MarstalDenmark 5,9063,670
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9893,722
OdenseDenmark 5,8693,647
RandersDenmark 5,7833,594
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1003,790
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7463,571
TønderDenmark 5,8133,612
TylstrupDenmark 5,7343,563
TystofteDenmark 5,9243,681
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7793,591
VestervigDenmark 5,6753,526
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4057,087
Melville HallDominica 4,1042,550
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3492,081
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4362,135
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4762,160
BaniDominican Republic 3,5132,183
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5012,176
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4792,162
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3782,099
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4352,135
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4292,131
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3352,073
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4732,158
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4352,134
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4962,173
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3692,093
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4902,169
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5222,188
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4302,131
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3452,079
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4132,121
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4692,156
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4082,118
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,5122,183
LuperonDominican Republic 3,3232,065
MichesDominican Republic 3,4712,157
MocaDominican Republic 3,3882,105
MoncionDominican Republic 3,3682,093
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3062,054
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4692,156
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4072,117
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4652,153
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5052,178
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4222,126
PoloDominican Republic 3,5102,181
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3472,080
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4232,127
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3732,096
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4022,114
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5262,191
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4542,146
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3922,108
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4402,138
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5012,175
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3872,105
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4802,163
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4342,134
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5412,200
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4322,133
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3762,098
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3562,086
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5072,179
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4772,161
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4742,159
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4272,130
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3272,068
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4672,154
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3612,088
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8715,513
CanarEcuador 5,6883,535
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6413,506
IzobambaEcuador 5,4473,385
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4003,356
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8523,637
MilagroEcuador 5,6373,503
OtavaloEcuador 5,3823,344
PichilingueEcuador 5,5253,433
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5163,428
PuyoEcuador 5,5773,466
QuitoEcuador 5,4253,371
RumipambaEcuador 5,5193,430
San GabrielEcuador 5,3433,320
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8415,494
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1055,658
AswanEgypt 9,6485,995
AsyutEgypt 9,2665,758
BahariyaEgypt 9,0245,608
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0935,651
CairoEgypt 9,0225,606
DabaaEgypt 8,7645,446
DakhlaEgypt 9,2745,763
El ArishEgypt 9,0795,642
El TorEgypt 9,3215,792
FarafraEgypt 9,0785,641
HelwanEgypt 9,0395,617
HurguadaEgypt 9,4195,853
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0295,611
KhargaEgypt 9,3755,826
KosseirEgypt 9,5425,930
LuxorEgypt 9,4905,897
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6645,384
MinyaEgypt 9,1585,691
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9685,573
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2655,757
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3865,832
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1455,683
SalloumEgypt 8,5225,295
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7385,430
SohagEgypt 9,3505,810
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3045,781
TahrirEgypt 8,9325,550
TantaEgypt 8,9385,554
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9672,465
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9412,449
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9302,442
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9402,448
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7076,032
AsmaraEritrea 10,8036,713
AssabEritrea 11,2396,984
MassawaEritrea 10,8066,715
TallinEstonia 6,2793,902
TartuEstonia 6,4434,004
VilsandiEstonia 6,2283,870
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3677,063
GonderEthiopia 10,9596,810
NegeleEthiopia 11,7457,298
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3707,065
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6592,895
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6112,865
Laucala BayFiji 12,2487,611
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2897,637
NandiFiji 12,2897,637
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2427,607
HelsinkiFinland 6,2253,868
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2293,871
JoensuuFinland 6,2453,880
JokioinenFinland 6,1323,810
JyvskylFinland 6,1103,797
KajaaniFinland 6,0543,762
KuopioFinland 6,1533,824
KuusamoFinland 5,9883,721
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3093,920
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0233,743
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0173,739
OuluFinland 5,9223,680
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8033,606
TampereFinland 6,0983,789
TurkuFinland 6,1003,790
VaasaFinland 5,9083,672
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6774,149
BiarritzFrance 5,9063,670
BordeauxFrance 5,8733,650
BrestFrance 5,4163,366
CaenFrance 5,6213,493
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8983,665
DijonFrance 6,0803,778
GourdonFrance 6,0123,736
GrenobleFrance 6,2593,889
Le MansFrance 5,7363,564
LilleFrance 5,7523,575
LyonFrance 6,1723,835
MarseilleFrance 6,3443,942
MontpellierFrance 6,2553,887
NancyFrance 6,0563,763
NantesFrance 5,6703,523
NiceFrance 6,4554,011
ParisFrance 5,8133,612
PerpignanFrance 6,2413,878
StrasbourgFrance 6,1493,821
ToulonFrance 6,4123,984
ToulouseFrance 6,0863,782
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5843,470
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6313,499
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5853,471
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7053,545
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4423,382
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5865,335
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0016,215
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9996,213
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4575,877
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5815,954
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,3855,832
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4566,497
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,94211,150
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,95411,157
BitamGabon 10,0456,242
CocobeachGabon 9,9976,212
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5086,530
LambarnGabon 10,1876,330
LastourvilleGabon 10,3796,450
LibrevilleGabon 10,0296,232
MakokouGabon 10,2736,384
MayumbaGabon 10,4426,489
MitzicGabon 10,1576,312
MkamboGabon 10,3146,409
MoandaGabon 10,4786,511
MouilaGabon 10,3406,426
Port-GentilGabon 10,0766,262
TchibanGabon 10,4226,476
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5563,453
BanjulGambia 7,0454,378
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3745,204
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6895,399
BerlinGermany 6,2093,859
BrockenGermany 6,1073,795
CologneGermany 5,9543,700
DresdenGermany 6,3253,931
ErfurtGermany 6,1803,840
EssenGermany 5,9263,683
FichtelbergGermany 6,3293,933
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1053,794
GeisenheimGermany 6,0743,774
GorlitzGermany 6,3883,970
HamburgGermany 5,9553,700
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,9543,700
HannoverGermany 6,0113,736
HelgolandGermany 5,8063,608
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,3983,976
KarlsruheGermany 6,1643,831
KasselGermany 6,0743,774
KonstanzGermany 6,2993,915
LeipzigGermany 6,2323,873
LindenbergGermany 6,2713,897
MagdeburgGermany 6,1393,815
MunichGermany 6,4073,981
MünsterGermany 5,9283,684
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1393,815
NurembergGermany 6,2873,907
NurnbergGermany 6,2843,905
PotsdamGermany 6,2023,854
RostockGermany 6,0313,748
SchleswigGermany 5,8743,650
StuttgartGermany 6,2263,869
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0133,737
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4233,991
AccraGhana 8,8965,528
KumasiGhana 8,6985,405
TamaleGhana 8,5275,299
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1353,812
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7884,840
AthensGreece 7,8944,905
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9184,920
ChiosGreece 8,0074,976
CorfuGreece 7,5384,684
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5334,681
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2035,097
IoanninaGreece 7,5854,713
KalamataGreece 7,8694,890
KerkiraGreece 7,5384,684
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9944,967
LamiaGreece 7,7454,813
LarissaGreece 7,6854,776
LemnosGreece 7,8194,859
LimnosGreece 7,8264,863
MethoniGreece 7,8694,890
MilosGreece 8,0444,999
MitiliniGreece 7,9754,956
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9694,952
NaxosGreece 8,0685,013
PatrasGreece 7,7564,820
RhodesGreece 8,2845,148
SamosGreece 8,1075,038
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8614,885
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1265,050
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6464,751
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8544,881
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7454,813
AasiaatGreenland 2,7301,697
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1511,958
AputiteqGreenland 3,4392,137
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1092,553
FrederikshbGreenland 2,4641,531
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,5781,602
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,8221,753
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8942,420
JakobshavnGreenland 2,8201,752
JulianehbGreenland 2,6001,616
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,6831,667
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8932,419
NanortalikGreenland 2,6281,633
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6461,644
NordGreenland 4,2792,659
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,4771,539
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1611,964
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7381,701
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,6871,670
UpernavikGreenland 2,9711,846
UummannaqGreenland 2,8961,799
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0202,498
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0212,499
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8662,402
BokeGuinea 7,3824,587
ConakryGuinea 7,5834,712
FaranahGuinea 7,7524,817
KankanGuinea 7,8294,865
KindiaGuinea 7,5974,721
KissidougouGuinea 7,8524,879
LabeGuinea 7,5334,681
MacentaGuinea 7,9684,951
MamouGuinea 7,6274,740
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1225,047
SiguiriGuinea 7,7524,817
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2494,505
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1333,190
TimehriGuyana 5,1603,206
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4532,146
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1894,467
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2724,519
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1974,472
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3254,552
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1085,039
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2024,475
CatacamasHonduras 3,7662,340
CholutecaHonduras 3,9542,457
La CeibaHonduras 3,6842,289
La MesaHonduras 3,7302,318
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7142,308
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8162,371
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8742,407
TelaHonduras 3,6942,295
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9847,447
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9857,448
BudapestHungary 6,8764,273
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8914,282
DebrecenHungary 7,0204,362
KeszthelyHungary 6,8324,246
MiskolcHungary 6,9264,304
PecsHungary 6,9454,316
SzegedHungary 7,0324,369
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7604,201
AkureyriIceland 4,0412,511
DalatangiIceland 4,2522,642
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1922,605
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0602,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1302,567
ReykhólarIceland 3,8522,394
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8702,405
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8282,379
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9552,457
AgraIndia 11,3497,053
AhmedabadIndia 11,6427,234
AkolaIndia 12,0217,470
AllahabadIndia 11,6167,218
AmritsarIndia 10,7916,706
BangaloreIndia 12,8677,995
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4707,749
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2597,618
BikanerIndia 11,1376,921
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9338,037
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7807,320
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7807,320
DaltonganjIndia 11,8137,341
DarbhangaIndia 11,6107,215
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5547,180
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5527,179
DumkaIndia 11,8397,357
DwarkaIndia 11,6007,208
GoaIndia 12,4847,758
GuwahatiIndia 11,6847,261
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4097,711
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7717,315
JagdalpurIndia 12,3167,653
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0447,484
KotaIndia 11,5127,153
KozhikodeIndia 12,9968,076
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5846,577
LudhianaIndia 10,9006,773
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7957,951
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1366,920
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0897,513
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6107,836
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0297,475
New DelhiIndia 11,1776,945
PambanIndia 13,3088,270
PuneIndia 12,1617,557
SagarIndia 11,7257,286
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5286,542
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3278,282
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3278,282
VeravalIndia 11,7987,331
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4917,762
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2928,881
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4738,993
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,2409,470
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1569,418
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9028,639
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7238,528
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2198,836
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0968,760
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7179,145
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5209,023
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5368,411
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1799,433
AbadanIran 9,9146,161
ArakIran 9,6325,985
BabolsarIran 9,5025,904
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6006,587
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2905,773
Bandar LengehIran 10,6006,587
BirjandIran 10,1526,309
BushehrIran 10,1736,322
ChahbaharIran 10,9766,821
DezfulIran 9,7416,053
EsfahanIran 9,8706,133
IranshahrIran 10,7866,702
KermanIran 10,3246,415
KermanshahIran 9,4815,892
Khoram AbadIran 9,6235,980
MashhadIran 9,8266,106
OroomiehIran 9,0705,636
RamsarIran 9,3985,840
RashtIran 9,3115,786
SemnanIran 9,6455,994
ShahroudIran 9,6275,982
ShirazIran 10,2026,339
TabrizIran 9,0875,647
TeheranIran 9,5445,931
YazdIran 10,0456,242
ZahedanIran 10,5636,564
ZanjanIran 9,3215,792
BaghdadIraq 9,4445,869
BasraIraq 9,8726,135
BelmulletIreland 4,7782,969
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9583,081
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8623,021
ClonesIreland 4,9463,074
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8733,028
CorkIreland 4,9783,094
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9813,095
DublinIreland 5,0393,131
KilkennyIreland 5,0163,117
Malin HeadIreland 4,8863,036
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0923,164
ShannonIreland 4,9133,053
ValentiaIreland 4,8683,025
EilatIsrael 9,2785,766
HaifaIsrael 8,9905,587
JerusalemIsrael 9,0875,647
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0575,628
AlbengaItaly 6,4854,030
AlgheroItaly 6,7384,187
AmendolaItaly 7,1354,434
AnconaItaly 6,8464,254
ArezzoItaly 6,7564,198
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2294,492
BergamoItaly 6,4684,019
BolognaItaly 6,6454,130
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5104,046
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2954,533
BrindisiItaly 7,3384,560
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8894,281
CameriItaly 6,4153,986
CampobassoItaly 7,0684,392
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8804,276
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9284,305
Cape FrascaItaly 6,8144,234
Cape MeleItaly 6,4944,035
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2234,489
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4074,603
CerviaItaly 6,7274,180
CiampinoItaly 6,9234,302
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6334,122
Cisa PassItaly 6,5664,080
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8594,263
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5524,071
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4724,643
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4144,607
DecimomannuItaly 6,8754,272
DobbiacoItaly 6,5444,067
FalconaraItaly 6,8374,248
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6914,158
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1304,431
FonniItaly 6,8384,249
FrontoneItaly 6,8064,229
FrosinoneItaly 6,9794,337
GelaItaly 7,3844,589
GenoaItaly 6,5034,041
GhediItaly 6,5214,052
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2684,516
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0714,394
GrossetoItaly 6,7594,200
GrottaglieItaly 7,3154,546
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7674,205
GuidoniaItaly 6,9184,299
IstranaItaly 6,6124,109
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4024,600
LatinaItaly 6,9624,326
LatronicoItaly 7,2644,514
LecceItaly 7,3824,587
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7194,176
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2914,531
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3814,587
MilanItaly 6,4584,013
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4123,984
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7924,221
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0974,410
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7974,224
PadovaItaly 6,6174,112
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5144,048
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2464,503
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2274,491
PantelleriaItaly 7,2594,511
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5674,081
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8824,276
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8234,240
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9744,334
PiacenzaItaly 6,5234,054
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6514,133
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7124,171
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0124,358
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2094,480
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9254,304
PrizziItaly 7,2834,526
RadicofaniItaly 6,7924,221
Resia PassItaly 6,4424,003
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7624,202
RivoltoItaly 6,6474,130
Rolle PassItaly 6,5494,070
RomeItaly 6,9074,292
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9024,289
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6824,152
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4804,027
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1364,434
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4274,616
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5974,099
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7504,194
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3464,565
SigonellaItaly 7,4034,600
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3104,543
TarvisioItaly 6,6404,126
TermoliItaly 7,0564,385
TorinoItaly 6,3923,972
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3753,962
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,2094,480
TrevicoItaly 7,1434,439
TrevisoItaly 6,6194,113
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7104,170
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3863,968
UdineItaly 6,6514,133
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1924,469
VeniceItaly 6,6394,126
VeronaItaly 6,5594,076
VicenzaItaly 6,5874,093
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8794,275
ViterboItaly 6,8434,253
VolterraItaly 6,7004,163
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,6485,374